# BIB Meno Priezvisko skóre FWQ
body
1 59

Carl

Regnér

Eriksson (SWE)
91.67 1800
2 27

Olle

Regnér

Eriksson (SWE)
88.00 1450
3 41

Mathieu

Gschwandtner (AUT) 85.33 1200
4 65

Mickael

Bimboes (FRA) 83.00 1000
5 49

Jochen

Mesle (GER) 82.00 850
6 5

Theo

Cheli (SUI) 81.00 740
6 79

Wadeck

Gorak (FRA) 81.00 740
8 31

Julien

Bedel (FRA) 80.67 580
9 1

Sébastien

Varlet (FRA) 78.33 525
10 61

Solan

Dejouy (FRA) 77.00 490
10 73

Hugo

Carraz (FRA) 77.00 490
12 47

Pavel

Božák (CZE) 74.67 445
13 55

Craig

Murray (NZL) 73.33 425
14 21

Adrien

Hildebrandt (SUI) 72.00 410
15 3

Jordan

Bricheux (FRA) 68.67 395
16 69

Eric

Zeller (GER) 67.67 385
17 29

Yann

Dumax-Baudron (FRA) 66.00 375
18 39

Paul

De Groot (NED) 64.67 365
19 57

Max

Vaquin (SUI) 64.33 355
20 9

Guillaume

Ruel (FRA) 63.67 345
21 35

Julian

Überbacher (AUT) 62.67 335
22 13

Tao

Kreibich (AUT) 61.33 325
23 11

Victor

Lourdel (FRA) 60.00 319
23 33

Maël

Ollivier (FRA) 60.00 319
25 51

Jan

Tajbos (SVK) 58.33 308
26 17

Benjamin

Kalra (AUT) 58.00 303
27 67

Luca

Beran (AUT) 57.33 298
28 19

Konstantin

Ottner (GER) 56.67 293
28 71

Dani

Fornell-Prat (AND) 56.67 293
30 80

Julien

Prevot (FRA) 56.00 283
31 7

Jonas

Monnin (SUI) 55.33 279
32 37

Sebastian

Hiersche (AUT) 54.67 276
33 43

Marian

Lösch (GER) 53.33 273
34 25

Jonathan

Frossard (SUI) 52.33 270
35 15

Loïc

Burri (SUI) 48.00 267
36 77

Martin

Labuda (SVK) 41.33 264
37 75

Jérôme

Caroli (SUI) 14.00 261
38 53

Oscar

Mandin (FRA) 10.00 258
41 23

Sebastian

Maier (AUT) NS 249
41 45

Pierre

Houillon (FRA) NS 249
41 63

Martin

Probst (AUT) NS 249
# BIB Meno Priezvisko skóre FWQ
body
1 8

Clement

Bochatay (FRA) 78.00 1800
2 18

Andreas

Zweibrot (AUT) 74.67 1450
3 34

Cody

Bramwell (SWE) 70.33 1200
4 16

Clemens

Bergmann (AUT) 69.33 1000
5 24

Ludovic

Guillot-Diat (FRA) 67.33 890
6 14

Victor

Heim (AUT) 65.00 800
7 26

Chris

Charlet (FRA) 64.33 715
8 10

Tibor

Sesti (SUI) 61.00 640
9 28

David

Vicente (ESP) 60.00 570
10 6

Marek

Gazda (SVK) 58.33 500
11 12

Roland

Morley-Brown (NZL) 55.00 440
12 4

Adam

Björk (SWE) 54.33 390
13 32

Nikolai

Goez (GER) 53.67 350
14 22

Cedric

Giraudeau (FRA) 52.67 315
15 20

Alexandre

Alfano (FRA) 47.00 290
15 30

Sergi

Díaz (ESP) 47.00 290
17 2

Florian

Bouvet

Fournier (SUI)
40.00 255
# BIB Meno Priezvisko skóre FWQ
body
1 54

Laia

Castellarnau

Plaza (ESP)
65.67 1800
2 72

Maude

Besse (SUI) 63.33 1450
3 62

Lotten

Rapp (SWE) 61.33 1200
4 66

Verena

Fendl (GER) 58.33 1000
5 58

Adela

Vilanova

i Fàbrega (ESP)
58.00 890
6 74

Emilie

Terane (SUI) 57.00 800
7 60

Josefine

Lützau (DEN) 55.33 715
8 56

Megane

Betend (FRA) 54.00 640
9 64

Sabine

Schipflinger (AUT) 50.33 570
10 70

Claudia

Klobasa (AUT) 49.67 500
11 78

Claudia

Aliaga (CHI) 28.33 440
13 68

Karin

Stöckel (SWE) NS 350
13 76

Caroline

Stromberg (SWE) NS 350
# BIB Meno Priezvisko skóre FWQ
body
1 46

Manuela

Mandl (AUT) 74.00 1800
2 38

Anna

Orlova (RUS) 68.67 1450
3 52

Ana

Salvador

Arguas (ESP)
67.00 1200
4 36

Marissa

Krawczak (USA) 60.33 1000
5 40

Claire

Chapotot (FRA) 59.33 840
6 42

Nuria

Castán

Barón (ESP)
56.67 720
7 44

Tiphanie

Perrotin (FRA) 50.00 620
8 48

Maria

Kuzma (NZL) 48.67 540
9 50

Michaela

Davis-Meehan (AUS) 46.00 470