# BIB Meno Priezvisko skóre FWQ
body
1 57

Maël

Ollivier (FRA) 86.33 1800
2 3

Carl

Regnér

Eriksson (SWE)
83.00 1450
3 33

Olle

Regnér

Eriksson (SWE)
80.00 1200
4 51

Hugo

Carraz (FRA) 77.67 1000
5 29

Jonas

Monnin (SUI) 76.67 850
6 19

Sam

Lee (NZL) 76.00 740
7 5

Michael

Strauß (AUT) 71.67 650
8 63

Jonathan

Frossard (SUI) 68.67 580
9 17

Guillaume

Ruel (FRA) 67.33 525
10 55

Hank

Bilous (NZL) 66.00 490
11 41

Jordan

Bricheux (FRA) 65.00 465
12 35

Max

Kroneck (GER) 64.33 445
13 69

Dennis

Risvoll (NOR) 63.33 425
14 7

Sebastian

Maier (AUT) 63.00 410
15 47

Theo

Cheli (SUI) 61.33 395
16 45

Diaz

Hugo (FRA) 60.67 385
17 11

Paul

De Groot (NED) 60.33 375
18 27

Jussi

Hynninen (FIN) 59.67 365
19 39

Jan

Tajbos (SVK) 58.67 355
19 53

Pelle

Ollson (SWE) 58.67 355
21 13

Juraj

Bača (SVK) 57.00 335
22 15

Bernhard

Gigler (AUT) 54.00 325
23 59

William

Cochet (FRA) 53.33 319
24 25

Nick

Steers (CAN) 53.00 313
25 43

Julien

Prevot (FRA) 50.00 308
26 49

Tom

Kalcher (AUT) 44.33 303
27 21

Henrik

Gangsø (NOR) 42.00 298
28 65

Aymar

Navarro

Combalie (ESP)
40.33 293
29 23

Ivan

Malakhov (RUS) 24.00 288
35 9

Solan

Dejouy (FRA) NS 267
35 31

Stefan

Jöchl (AUT) NS 267
35 37

Omund

Sletten (NOR) NS 267
35 61

Max

Vaquin (SUI) NS 267
35 67

Martin

Babčan (SVK) NS 267
35 71

Truls

Mörfelt (SWE) NS 267
# BIB Meno Priezvisko skóre FWQ
body
1 16

Thomas

Feurstein (AUT) 76.00 1800
2 14

Ludovic

Guillot-Diat (FRA) 72.00 1450
3 12

Florian

Bouvet

Fournier (SUI)
70.67 1200
4 30

Alexander

Hoffmann (AUT) 65.67 1000
5 26

André

Saudan (AUS) 58.67 890
6 4

Alexandre

Alfano (FRA) 56.67 800
7 6

Roland

Morley-Brown (NZL) 50.00 715
8 10

Alfons

Garcia

Millan (ESP)
45.67 640
9 28

Clement

Bochatay (FRA) 43.33 570
10 18

Chris

Charlet (FRA) 39.67 500
11 8

Wolfgang

Kofler (AUT) 38.67 440
12 24

Marek

Gazda (SVK) 36.67 390
13 22

Andreas

Strømseth (NOR) 35.33 350
14 20

Torbjørn

Paulsen (NOR) 26.67 315
# BIB Meno Priezvisko skóre FWQ
body
1 58

Anna

Smoothy (NZL) 83.33 1800
2 60

Elisabeth

Gerritzen (SUI) 77.33 1450
3 68

Birgit

Ertl (AUT) 75.67 1200
4 62

Karin

Stöckel (SWE) 71.33 1000
5 75

Caroline

Stromberg (SWE) 63.67 890
6 64

Malene

Madsen (DEN) 63.00 800
7 66

Filippa

Ring (SWE) 59.00 715
8 77

Tove

Kockum (SWE) 58.33 640
9 54

Laure

Vailly (FRA) 54.67 570
10 56

Katarina

Lehocka (SVK) 51.00 500
11 73

Stefanie

Noppinger (AUT) 50.67 440
12 70

Verena

Fendl (GER) 49.33 390
13 74

Tijn

Vuijk (NED) 43.00 350
14 76

Jozefine

Lutzau (DEN) 24.33 315
15 72

Claudia

Klobasa (AUT) NS 290
# BIB Meno Priezvisko skóre FWQ
body
1 34

Manuela

Mandl (AUT) 71.00 1800
2 48

Maria

Kuzma (NZL) 69.33 1450
3 40

Bettina

Pickl (AUT) 68.00 1200
4 42

Masa

Neumayr (AUT) 64.67 1000
5 38

Anna

Orlova (RUS) 61.67 840
6 32

Mikaela

Hollsten (FIN) 58.33 720
7 44

Fiona

Smalley (GBR) 56.67 620
8 52

Anouck

Mouthon (FRA) 52.67 540
9 46

Gabrielle

Beche (FRA) 50.33 470
10 50

Tiphanie

Perrotin (FRA) 49.00 410
11 36

Siobhan

Challis (AUT) 47.00 360