# BIB name surname score FWQ
pts
1 46

Konstantin

Ottner (GER) 91.33 2500
2 20

Sébastien

Varlet (FRA) 89.00 2200
3 36

Benjamin

Pichler (AUT) 86.33 1950
4 16

Sidney

Simard (USA) 85.67 1750
5 70

Hugo

Carraz (FRA) 84.00 1550
6 26

Yann

Dumax-Baudron (FRA) 83.00 1400
7 64

Shanty

Cipolli (ITA) 82.67 1300
8 54

Wadeck

Gorak (FRA) 81.67 1200
9 40

Jérôme

Caroli (SUI) 80.00 1100
10 34

Mathieu

Gschwandtner (AUT) 79.00 1000
11 66

Alessandro

Jossen (SUI) 78.00 900
12 56

Loïc

Burri (SUI) 77.67 800
13 18

Oscar

Mandin (FRA) 77.33 700
14 80

Carl

Renvall (SUI) 77.00 600
15 24

Raphael

Vouillamoz (FRA) 75.33 500
16 8

Michael

Strauss (AUT) 74.00 450
17 22

Victor

Lourdel (FRA) 71.33 400
18 58

Tao

Kreibich (AUT) 70.00 350
19 28

Tom

Gratadour (FRA) 68.33 330
20 38

Julian

Hampton (NZL) 66.00 310
21 42

Sam

Lee (NZL) 64.67 290
22 48

David

Deliv (SWE) 64.33 275
23 10

Galo

Viguera

Torralbo (CHI)
63.00 260
24 32

Jan

Tajbos (SVK) 62.67 250
25 62

Maël

Ollivier (FRA) 62.33 240
26 68

Dylan

Florit (FRA) 59.00 235
27 4

Kurt

Hutegger (AUT) 58.33 230
28 14

Jeremy

Smith (NZL) 55.67 225
29 60

Theo

Cheli (SUI) 55.33 220
30 44

Matthew

Sweet (NZL) 43.33 215
31 12

Jordan

Bricheux (FRA) 42.00 210
32 30

Joakim

Johansson (SWE) 20.00 205
33 52

Martin

Labuda (SVK) 10.00 200
37 2

Jonas

Monnin (SUI) NS 192
37 6

Adrien

Hildebrandt (SUI) NS 192
37 50

Paul

De Groot (NED) NS 192
37 72

Dani

Fornell-Prat (AND) NS 192
# BIB name surname score FWQ
pts
1 3

Cody

Bramwell (SWE) 77.00 2500
2 17

Roland

Morley-Brown (NZL) 72.00 2100
3 29

Christophe

Charlet (FRA) 70.33 1800
4 25

Timm

Schröder (GER) 69.00 1550
5 13

Ludovic

Guillot-Diat (FRA) 67.67 1300
6 31

Thomas

Rich (ESP) 65.00 1100
7 19

Julien

Pichel (SUI) 63.67 900
8 9

Adam

Björk (SWE) 63.33 750
9 7

Andreas

Zweibrot (AUT) 57.67 600
10 1

Tommaso

Gazzini (ITA) 56.33 500
11 33

Marek

Gazda (SVK) 55.00 400
12 35

Koen

Goris (BEL) 54.00 350
13 5

Victor

Heim (AUT) 52.00 300
14 15

Patrick

Van Horn (USA) 51.67 270
15 39

Cedric

Giraudeau (FRA) 48.67 240
16 21

Joe

Stadler (NZL) 46.67 210
17 23

David

Vicente (ESP) 44.67 190
18 27

Sam

Good (NZL) 42.67 175
19 37

Tibor

Sesti (SUI) 36.00 160
20 11

Alexandre

Alfano (FRA) 28.33 150
# BIB name surname score FWQ
pts
1 65

Caroline

Stromberg (SWE) 76.33 2500
2 75

Maude

Besse (SUI) 73.33 2100
3 67

Anna

Smoothy (NZL) 67.33 1800
4 59

Sabine

Schipflinger (AUT) 66.00 1550
5 69

Sanne

Mona (SWE) 63.67 1300
6 73

Juliette

Willmann (FRA) 63.33 1100
7 78

Laia

Castellarnau

Plaza (ESP)
61.33 900
8 74

Verena

Fendl (GER) 60.33 750
9 63

Jacoba

Kriechmayr (AUT) 59.00 600
10 79

Josefine

Lützau (DEN) 58.00 500
11 71

Ida

Gunleiksrud (NOR) 57.00 400
12 76

Birgit

Ertl (AUT) 55.33 350
13 61

Emilie

Terane (FRA) 36.00 300
14 77

Malene

Madsen (DEN) 18.33 270
# BIB name surname score FWQ
pts
1 45

Tiphanie

Perrotin (FRA) 67.67 2500
2 57

Maria

Kuzma (NZL) 62.67 1900
3 49

Marissa

Krawczak (USA) 62.33 1400
4 53

Mikaela

Hollsten (FIN) 60.67 1000
5 51

Nuria

Castán

Barón (ESP)
58.00 700
6 55

Fiona

Torello (ESP) 55.33 500
7 41

Bettina

Pickl (AUT) 52.33 450
8 43

Tamara

Fritz (AUT) 44.67 400
9 47

Basa

Stevulova (SVK) 34.33 370